Acknowledged by: Jersey City, NJ

Litter/Debris/Garbage Acknowledged

185 Bidwell Ave Jersey City, NJ, 07305, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11571596

Submitted To:

Litter

Category:

Litter/Debris/Garbage

Viewed:

9 times

Neighborhood:

Greenville

Reported:

on

Description

Resident states that trash/debris was dumped in this vacant property

also asked...
Q. Location of the Litter/Garbage
A. Front Yard

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.