Illegal Dumping Archived

2 Deering Court Oakland, CA 94601, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

1165854

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

401 times

Neighborhood:

Peralta-Hacienda

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

527216

Description

White couches& cushions, futon, bookcase, lumber, debris


6 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • BT (Registered User)

  • Concern Neighbor (Registered User)

  • Yvonne (Registered User)

  • MERC (Registered User)

  • Closed City of Oakland (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.