Acknowledged by: Sandy, UT

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

Porter Rockwell Trail Sandy UT 84070, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

11688082

Submitted To:

Sandy, UT

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

20 times

Neighborhood:

Sandy

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

357245

Description

Mattress left on the side of the road


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged Sandy, UT (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.