Graffiti (including in Parks) Archived

515 N Promenade Ave Corona CA 92879, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

11720173

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Graffiti (including in Parks)

Viewed:

23 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Description

Two bridges near the property located at 515 S Promenade have graffiti on them.

also asked...
Q. What is the Graffiti on?
A. GRAFFITI ON WALL/FENCE

2 Comments

  • Closed City of Corona (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.