Traffic Light Out Archived

400-402 N Ann Arbor St Saline, Michigan Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 7175

Issue ID:

1172776

Submitted To:

City of Saline

Category:

Public Works

Viewed:

1232 times

Neighborhood:

Saline

Reported:

on

Description

The westbound stop light is out.

also asked...
Q. What is the issue you would like to report?
A. Street sign(s)

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.