Curbside - DPW ONLY Archived

6156 Farmbrook St Detroit, MI 48224, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

11779717

Submitted To:

City of Detroit

Category:

Curbside - DPW ONLY

Viewed:

9 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

furniture and house cleanout at vacant house under renovation


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.