Curbside - DPW ONLY Archived

19141 Beland St Detroit, MI 48234, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

11780323

Submitted To:

City of Detroit

Category:

Curbside - DPW ONLY

Viewed:

13 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

construction debris fr berm occ house under renovation


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.