Acknowledged by: Melrose, MA

Street Light Outage Acknowledged

1001 Main St Melrose MA 02176, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

11860375

Submitted To:

City of Melrose

Category:

Street Light Outage

Viewed:

13 times

Neighborhood:

Melrose

Reported:

on

Description

The walk light on the east side of Main St at E Highland isn't working

also asked...
Q. Pole Number:
A. No Answer Given
Q. Location:
A. 1001 Main st Melrose
Q. Issue:
A. Out

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.