Sanitary sewer Open

1058 Vernon Rd Columbus, OH, 43209, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

11972480

Submitted To:

City of Bexley

Category:

Sanitary sewer

Viewed:

35 times

Neighborhood:

Bexley

Reported:

on

Description

Manhole cover off. Corner of Livingston and Vernon, on Vernon.

also asked...
Q. Description of issue
A. Manhole lid damaged
Q. Closest address to where the issue is located
A. 1058 Vernon Rd

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...