TRASH,FURNITURE, APPLIANCES ELECTRICAL PRODUCTS LEFT BY EVERBODY AT SITE 24HRS EVERY DAY Archived

1800 Spencer St.Greensboro. N.C. Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 555

Issue ID:

1203419

Submitted To:

City of Greensboro

Category:

Streets and Sidewalks

Viewed:

301 times

Neighborhood:

Greensboro

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

2237830

Description

DUMP FOR UNWANTED DISCARDED EVERY
DAY AND NIGHT OF

THE WEEK.

also asked...
Q. What type of service requires our attention?
A. Other (Describe below)

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.