Acknowledged by: Boston 311

Pothole Acknowledged

Cambridge Street Boston, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1204995

Submitted To:

Boston 311

Category:

Pothole

Viewed:

5955 times

Neighborhood:

Allston-Brighton

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

101001136986

Description

The fast lanes at the toll booth getting on the mass pike from Cambridge. The metal drain gate areas a large potholes that need to be fixed


Post a New Comment

7 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.