Street/Roadway Lighting Issues Archived

17 Lemon Street Salem, MA 01970, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1206055

Submitted To:

City of Salem

Category:

Street/Roadway Lighting Issues

Viewed:

110 times

Neighborhood:

City of Salem

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

It's the light between 17 and 19 Lemon Street.


7 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.