Illegal Dumping Archived

745-799 Mandela Parkway Oakland, CA 94607, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1208554

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

1063 times

Neighborhood:

Prescott Oakland Point

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

531279

Description

Carpet padding


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Oakland (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.