Sign Broken Archived

420 Roblar Ave Hillsborough, CA 94010, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

121183

Submitted To:

Town of Hillsborough

Category:

Traffic or Street Sign Issue

Viewed:

787 times

Neighborhood:

Hillsborough

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs

Description

Sign covered by sticker.


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.