Vegetation & Maintenance Issues Open

1036-1074 N Mcqueen Rd Gilbert, AZ, 85233, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12136574

Submitted To:

Town-Wide Issues

Category:

Vegetation & Maintenance Issues

Viewed:

9 times

Neighborhood:

Gilbert

Reported:

on

Description

The entire west side of McQueen road from the rail road tracks to nearly Guadalupe is full of weeds and debris. It appears to mostly be the boundary of the El Dorado Lakes Community and McQueen. It appears this area is not being maintained by anyone and over the last few months it is totally out of control.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...