Roads Archived

Fairwood Rd & Ferndale Rd Madison, NJ, 07940, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

12258767

Submitted To:

Borough of Madison

Category:

Roads

Viewed:

6 times

Neighborhood:

Madison

Reported:

on

Description

Storm grate is sinking.

also asked...
Q. Please select your non-emergency issue(s):
A. Maintenance
Q. Please describe your issue(s), including location:
A. Storm water grate sinking into road

3 Comments

  • Madison, NJ (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Robert Duffy (Verified Official)

  • Closed Robert Duffy (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.