Acknowledged by: Jersey City, NJ

Traffic: Street Signage Maintenance Acknowledged

37 Bleecker St Jersey City NJ 07307, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12319246

Submitted To:

Traffic

Category:

Traffic: Street Signage Maintenance

Viewed:

11 times

Neighborhood:

The Heights

Reported:

on

Description

Street sign on the corner of Bleecker and Passaic is deteriorating, peeling off and not readable, please replace with a new signage. Thank you-


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.