Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

734 30th Street Oakland, CA 94609, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 5270

Issue ID:

1235229

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

453 times

Neighborhood:

Hoover-Foster

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

534616

Description

Massive pile of furniture and trash


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Jeffrey Weiss (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.