Acknowledged by: Gilbert 311

Traffic Signal Outage/Malfunction Acknowledged

E Banner Gateway Dr & N Higley Rd Gilbert, AZ, 85234, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12353006

Submitted To:

Town-Wide Issues

Category:

Traffic Signal Outage/Malfunction

Viewed:

14 times

Neighborhood:

Gilbert

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

2022-16436

Description

At the southwest corner of Higley and Banner Gateway Dr, one of the red signals for traffic going west on Banner Gate

also asked...
Q. What time did you first notice this issue?
A. No Answer Given
Q. Please confirm location (address or nearest cross streets):
A. Southwest corner of Higley and Banner Gateway Dr

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.