Curbside - DPW ONLY Closed

12767 Strasburg St Detroit, MI 48205, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

12358946

Submitted To:

City of Detroit

Category:

DPW - Debris Removal - DPW USE ONLY

Viewed:

6 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

tree debris construction debris from vacant house

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

I want to...