Code Enforcement (private property maintenance issues) Archived

316 Atwood Dr Corona, CA, 92879, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12377566

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Code Enforcement (private property maintenance issues)

Viewed:

7 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Description

Front yard full of trash and need maintenance both side of sidewalk


2 Comments

  • City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Corona Code Enforcement (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.