around gas valve Archived

Old Gun Rd Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

123872

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Potholes

Viewed:

252 times

Neighborhood:

Richmond Precinct 3

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Description

Asphalt around gas valve has worn away. located just above old gun trace subdivision


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Closed cityofrichmond (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.