trash p/u--supercan full Archived

1408 W. Clay Street Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

124296

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

197 times

Neighborhood:

Maymont

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

supercan fullf trash behind 1408 W. Clay Street that is behind 1409 Catherine Street needs to be p/u


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged cityofrichmond (Registered User)

  • Closed cityofrichmond (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.