BULK PICK UP Archived

603 N. 37th Street Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

124554

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

97 times

Neighborhood:

Chimborazo

Reported:

on

Description

BULK ITEMS IN ALLEY FOR PICK UP


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged cityofrichmond (Registered User)

  • Closed cityofrichmond (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.