Bulk Pick up Archived

309 St. David Lane Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

125349

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

132 times

Neighborhood:

Windsor Farms

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

citizen has a tree stump in the front of home that would like to have picked up.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged cityofrichmond (Registered User)

  • Closed cityofrichmond (Registered User)

New Comment

I want to...