Trash/Bulk Archived

3201 Lawson Street Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3125620

Issue ID:

125467

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

161 times

Neighborhood:

Swansboro West

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Bulk trash in the alley behind location.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged cityofrichmond (Registered User)

  • Closed cityofrichmond (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.