Inacknowledge ni: Town of Enfield, CT

Blighted Property Kinilala

37 Litchfield Dr Enfield, Connecticut, 06082 Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID ng Isyu:

12611116

Submitted To:

Town of Enfield

Kategorya:

Blighted Property

Tiningnan:

24 beses

Lugar:

polytest

Inireport:

noong

Deskripsyon

Chimney is falling apart. Bricks have broken away 1/3 of the way down from the top exposing the metal pipe.

Bushes are overgrown and hanging out into the street.

Pool appears to be neglected and a breeding ground for mosquitoes.

ay nagtanong din...
T. Owner of Subject Property (if known):
S. Walang Ibinigay na Sagot
T. Type of Complaint ( _please check all that apply_ ) :
S. Heat or Utility Issues, Property Maintenace Violations, Missing Siding or Structural Damage

  • Kinilala Mariella Garcia (Beripikadong Opisiyal)

Bagong Komento

Hindi magagamit sa isyung ito ang pampublikong mga pagbabago sa estado.

Mag-attach: Larawan Video