Code Enforcement (private property maintenance issues) Archived

105 E Orange Heights Ln Corona, CA, 92881, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12632023

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Code Enforcement (private property maintenance issues)

Viewed:

59 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Description

Swimming pool is green and attracting mosquitos


6 Comments

  • City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Mayor Wes Speake (Registered User)

  • Paul Larez (Registered User)

  • Mike Erdelji (Registered User)

  • Closed City of Corona Code Enforcement (Verified Official)

  • Mayor Wes Speake (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.