Remove traffic light. Buksan

Boylston Street & Parker Street Newton, MA 02459, USA Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID ng Isyu:

1268036

Submitted To:

City of Newton

Kategorya:

Other

Tiningnan:

2175 beses

Lugar:

Newton

Inireport sa pamamagitan ng:

mobile application

Inireport:

noong

Deskripsyon

Traffic light is causing excessive delays and traffic through side streets and more pollution. Remove it.


  • anon (Panauhin)

Bagong Komento

Gusto kong...

Mag-attach: Larawan Video