City Parks W archiwum

Goodrich Park Pokaż na mapie Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Zgłaszający

ID Sprawy:

12754238

Submitted To:

Fitchburg, MA

Category:

City Parks

Wyświetlono:

32 razy

Okolica:

Fitchburg

Zgłoszone:


Opis

Resident concern:
Goodrich park needs some TLC
it’s some type of walk way, one isn’t attached to the ground and two are missing

also asked...
Q. What is the nature of the problem?
A. Damaged Park Equipment
Q. What is the name of the park?
A. Goodrich Park

2 Skomentujs

  • City of Fitchburg, MA (Verified Official)

  • Zamknięte Mike East (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.