Acknowledged by: Saugus, MA

Tree Issues Acknowledged

20 Morton Ave Saugus, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1275766

Submitted To:

Saugus Town Hall

Category:

Tree Issues

Viewed:

747 times

Neighborhood:

Saugus

Reported via:

http://www.saugus-ma.gov

Reported:

on

Description

Tree in front of my house needs trimming, its on the electrical wires, and overhangs our new roof, getting ants and blinking lights, Im worrying about the snow- shall I cut the branchs myself?


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.