Acknowledged by: Town of Enfield, CT

Blighted Property Acknowledged

4 Garnet Rd Enfield CT 06082, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12763100

Submitted To:

Town of Enfield

Category:

Blighted Property

Viewed:

11 times

Neighborhood:

polytest

Reported:

on

Description

Overgrown lawn which has not been mowed since last year

also asked...
Q. Owner of Subject Property (if known):
A. Guardian Asset Management Langhorne, PA
Q. Type of Complaint ( _please check all that apply_ ) :
A. Long Grass or Unkempt Vegetation

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mariella Garcia (Verified Official)

  • caz (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.