bulk trash pickup Archived

1714 Leicester Rd Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

127632

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

137 times

Neighborhood:

Westover Hills West

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Storm debris in front & side yard for pickup.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Cityofrichmondlogow420 small square

    Acknowledged cityofrichmond (Registered User)

  • Cityofrichmondlogow420 small square

    Closed cityofrichmond (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.