Police (Non-Emergency - For an emergency dial 9-1-1) Archived

1206-1210 Dominguez Ranch Rd Corona, CA, 92882, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12766065

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Police (Non-Emergency - For an emergency dial 9-1-1)

Viewed:

18 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Description

Bums are hanging out on Domiguez Ranch every day by the gas station, panhandling, leaving their crap all over the sidewalk - pedestrian access completely blocked by all their trash.

also asked...
Q. Type of Issue
A. Neighborhood Watch

3 Comments

  • City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Corona Police Department (Verified Official)

  • Closed Corona Police Department (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.