Public Works Request Archived

1500 Cresta Rd Corona, California, 92879 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12778417

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Parkway Maintenance (including Landscape Maintenance Districts and City Trees)

Viewed:

19 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Description

Added photo to my previous request. There is also a beehive near this area inside a irrigation control box.


3 Comments

  • City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Corona (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.