Yard Waste Archived

815 W. Lancaster Rd. Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1284843

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Other

Viewed:

198 times

Neighborhood:

Northern Barton Heights

Reported:

on

Duplicate of:

1289334

Description

Yard waste needs to be picked up from back of house by the alley.


1 Comment

  • RVA Care Warrior (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.