Acknowledged by: Saugus, MA

Street light needed Acknowledged

17 Wakefield Ave Saugus, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1288145

Submitted To:

Saugus Town Hall

Category:

Public Health Issues

Viewed:

4208 times

Neighborhood:

Saugus

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Complete darkness outside on 17 Wakefield Ave. Would be safer with a street lamp.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.