Acknowledged by: Medford, MA

Trees: Fallen / Broken Limbs Acknowledged

57 Sagamore Avenue Medford, Massachusetts, 02155 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12969402

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Trees: Fallen / Broken Limbs

Viewed:

40 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported:

on

Description

tree limbs in street

also asked...
Q. What is the address?
A. 57 Sagamore Ave
Q. Is the tree on public or private property?
A. Public
Q. Issue(s) with tree(s) - please click all that apply.
A. Broken Limbs
Q. Other (please be as descriptive as possible)
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.