Brush Cutting Requests Open

School St & Grant St Taunton, Massachusetts, 02780 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12980233

Submitted To:

City of Taunton

Category:

Brush Cutting Requests

Viewed:

6 times

Neighborhood:

Taunton

Reported:

on

Description

Weeds over grown on the side walk. Tracy Dasilva - 781-408-0027


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

I want to...