Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

3066 66th Way N Saint Petersburg, Florida, 33710 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12999222

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

33 times

Neighborhood:

Jungle Terrace

Reported:

on

Description

Junk filled back yard

also asked...
Q. Complainant Full First and Last Name:
A. Nancy Grové
Q. Complainant Full Physical Address:
A. 14529 Anchorage Circle Seeminole FL 33776
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Junk/outdoor storage
Q. Is the reported address your home or business address?
A. No

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.