Vegetation & Maintenance Issues Archived

400 E Juanita Ave Gilbert, AZ, 85234, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

13006715

Submitted To:

Town-Wide Issues

Category:

Vegetation & Maintenance Issues

Viewed:

8 times

Neighborhood:

Gilbert

Reported:

on

Description

Pine tree leaning against street light was trimmed..... branches not picked up though.


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.