Catch Basin Issue Archived

Florence St Salem, Massachusetts, 01970 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

13028028

Submitted To:

City of Salem

Category:

Catch Basin Issue

Viewed:

34 times

Neighborhood:

City of Salem

Reported:

on

Description

Catch Basin needs clearing.


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.