Reconocido por: Town of Enfield, CT

Streetlight Reconocido

Phoenix Ave & South Rd Enfield, Connecticut, 06082 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

13030733

Submitted To:

Town of Enfield

Categoría:

Streetlight

Visto:

17 veces

Neighborhood:

polytest

Reported:

on

Descripción

Driving eastbound on South Road you will see the traffic signal light is damaged.

también preguntó...
Q. What is the pole number?
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

1 Comentar

  • Reconocido Paul Kelly (Oficial verificado)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Adjuntar: Foto Video