Damaged Traffic Signs Archived

3200–3270 S Higley Rd Gilbert AZ 85295, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

13038253

Submitted To:

Town-Wide Issues

Category:

Damaged Traffic Signs

Viewed:

54 times

Neighborhood:

Gilbert

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

2022-29420

Description

Someone ran over the sign in the median north end

also asked...
Q. Please confirm location (address or nearest cross streets):
A. on Higley 1st median south of pecos

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.