Traffic Signal Outage/Malfunction Archived

S Higley Rd & E Willis Rd Gilbert, Arizona, 85297 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

13041428

Submitted To:

Town-Wide Issues

Category:

Traffic Signal Outage/Malfunction

Viewed:

6 times

Neighborhood:

Gilbert

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

2022-29578

Description

The light going eastbound on E Willis Rd. does not turn green for traffic in the evening hours.

also asked...
Q. What time did you first notice this issue?
A. August 22, 2022 21:40
Q. Please confirm location (address or nearest cross streets):
A. E Willis Rd & S Higley Rd

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.