Trash and Recycling Issues Open

134-150 Lyman Street Holyoke, MA 01040, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1308559

Submitted To:

City of Holyoke

Category:

Trash and Recycling Issues

Viewed:

1165 times

Neighborhood:

Holyoke

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

The periphery of the Clover Pub along Lyman street and behind the patio is filled with trash.


Post a New Comment

5 Comments

New Comment

I want to...