Inacknowledge ni: Boston 311

Crosswalk needed here Kinilala

Causeway St Boston, MA Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

(Panauhin)

ID ng Isyu:

131121

Submitted To:

Boston 311

Kategorya:

Other

Tiningnan:

5390 beses

Lugar:

North End

Inireport sa pamamagitan ng:

http://neighborsforneighbors.org

Inireport:

noong

ID ng Hiling ng Serbisyo:

4e8eee020882cf296800248b

Nilagyan ng Tag:

crosswalk

Deskripsyon

Huge numbers of people cross Causeway Street here and it's very dangerous. Crosswalk needed.


Bagong Komento

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Mag-attach: Larawan Video