Acknowledged by: Saugus, MA

Sidewalk Repair Acknowledged

3 King Street Saugus, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1335644

Submitted To:

Saugus Town Hall

Category:

Sidewalk Repair

Viewed:

1635 times

Neighborhood:

Saugus

Reported via:

http://www.saugus-ma.gov

Reported:

on

Description

The guardrail on Lake Dam road has fallen into the roadway and is a hazard.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.