Acknowledged by: Saugus, MA

Public Health Issues Acknowledged

121 Sweetwater St Saugus, MA 01906, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3462060

Submitted To:

Saugus Town Hall

Category:

Public Health Issues

Viewed:

2107 times

Neighborhood:

Saugus

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Gaurdrail falling down, many posts that hold it up are rotted or completely missing! Someone may get hurt.


Post a New Comment

6 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.