Acknowledged by: Saugus, MA

Pothole Acknowledged

Shore Road Saugus, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3412857

Submitted To:

Saugus Town Hall

Category:

Pothole

Viewed:

272 times

Neighborhood:

Saugus

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Description

Pot holes on Shore Road haven't been patched
Holes on Lake Dan were fixed. Thanks but Shore Road is a mess.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged DPW (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.